Delegates

NYPD ASIAN JADE SOCIETY


Executive Board and Delegates Meeting, Specific Day and date, Time, Location to be Determined.

Looking to complete Delegate List before meeting.

If You are interested in a Delegate Position Please contact me

@ eugene.canapi@gmail.com-text me at 6465337046


Boro Trustees:

Patrol Boro Manhattan South

Vincent Lee, (917) 744-4974

Patrol Boro Manhattan North

Manuel Chang, (646) 457-7775


Patrol Boro Bronx

Wayne Kam, (917) 318-0530

Patrol Boro Brooklyn South

Jonathan Yan, (917) 854-0684


Patrol Boro Brooklyn North

William Chien, (917) 913-3028


Patrol Boro Queens South

Philip Chau, (929) 327-0494


Patrol Boro Queens North

Henry Chung, (917) 374-7800

Patrol Boro Staten Island

Edward Leung, (929) 273-9564


Stay Strong,

Stay Positive,

Stay Safe,

Stay Healthy


You are Not ALONE.

Executive Board Asian Jade Society Inc.


Manhattan South

Manhattan South Trustee

Leslie Chan


1st Precinct Delegate

Jimmy Wong

5th Precinct Delegate

Alex Lee

7th Precinct Delegate

Manny Chan

9th Precinct Delegate

Victor Yee

10th Precinct Delegate

-

13th Precinct Delegate

-

MTN Precinct Delegate

-

17th Precinct Delegate

Martin Chen

MTS Precinct Delegate

-

Times Square Unit Delegate(s)

Yan Kit Poon


Manhattan North

Manhattan North Trustee


19th Precinct Delegate

Jonathan Lee

20th Precinct Delegate

-

CPP Precinct Delegate

Peter Pollock

23rd Precinct Delegate

Wen Zheng

24th Precinct Delegate

Harry Cai

25th Precinct Delegate

-

26th Precinct Delegate

-

28th Precinct Delegate

Tian You Liang

30th Precinct Delegate

-

33rd Precinct Delegate

Peter Yip

34th Precinct Delegate

Henry Chao - Tony Hum


Bronx

Bronx Trustee

Enoch Law


41st Precinct Delegate

-

42nd Precinct Delegate

-

43rd Precinct Delegate

Kevin Lo

44th Precinct Delegate

-

45th Precinct Delegate

-

46th Precinct Delegate

Tung Wong

47th Precinct Delegate

-

48th Precinct Delegate

-

50th Precinct Delegate

-

52nd Precinct Delegate

Wai Ming Pun

Brooklyn South

Brooklyn South Trustee

Man Lee


60th Precinct Delegate

61st Precinct Delegate

Robert Chan

62nd Precinct Delegate

-

63rd Precinct Delegate

-

66th Precinct Delegate

-

67th Precinct Delegate

-

68th Precinct Delegate

-

69th Precinct Delegate

-

70th Precinct Delegate

Dexter Chiu

71st Precinct Delegate

Lap Lee

72nd Precinct Delegate

King Zhang

76th Precinct Delegate

-

78th Precinct Delegate

-

Brooklyn North

Brooklyn North Trustee


73rd Precinct Delegate

-

75th Precinct Delegate

Hung Nguyen

77th Precinct Delegate

-

79th Precinct Delegate

Arnold Chow

81st Precinct Delegate

-

83rd Precinct Delegate

-

84th Precinct Delegate

Will Huang

88th Precinct Delegate

-

90th Precinct Delegate

-

94thPrecinct Delegate

-

Queens South

Queens South Trustee


101st Precinct Delegate

-

102nd Precinct Delegate

-

103rd Precinct Delegate

Alexander Wong

105th Precinct Delegate

-

105th Precinct Delegate

-

106th Precinct Delegate

-

107th Precinct Delegate

-

113th Precinct Delegate

-

Queens North


Queens North Trustee

-

104th Precinct Delegate

-

108th Precinct Delegate

Jack Wu

109th Precinct Delegate

Eric Ma

110th Precinct Delegate

Mayra Centeno

111th Precinct Delegate

-

112th Precinct Delegate

-

114th Precinct Delegate

-

115th Precinct Delegate

Ron Chen

Staten Island

Staten Island Trustee


120th Precinct Delegate

-

121st Precinct Delegate

-

122nd Precinct Delegate

Victor Pal

123rd Precinct Delegate

-

Housing Bureau

Trustee

Robert Chung


Brooklyn Boro


Public Service Area (PSA) 1 Delegate

Frank Chung

Public Service Area (PSA) 2 Delegate

-

Public Service Area (PSA) 3 Delegate

Jennifer Hong


Manhattan Boro


Public Service Area (PSA) 4 Delegate

-

Public Service Area (PSA) 5 Delegate

-

Public Service Area (PSA) 6 Delegate

-


Bronx/Queens Boro


Public Service Area (PSA) 7 Delegate

-

Public Service Area (PSA) 8 Delegate

-

Public Service Area (PSA) 9 Delegate

-


Transit Bureau


Transit Borough Manhattan Trustee

-

Transit District (TD) 1 Delegate

Hanjie Liu

Transit District (TD) 2 Delegate

-

Transit District (TD) 3 Delegate

Keith Yeung

Transit District (TD) 4 Delegate

Andrew Chin

Transit Borough Bronx/Queens Trustee

-

Transit District (TD) 11 Delegate

-

Transit District (TD) 12 Delegate

-

Transit District (TD) 20 Delegate

-

Transit District (TD) 23 Delegate

-

Transit Borough Brooklyn Trustee

-

Transit District (TD) 30 Delegate

Billy Wong

Transit District (TD) 32 Delegate

-

Transit District (TD) 33 Delegate

-

Transit District (TD) 34 Delegate

Jessica Zhang

Transit Bureau Homeless Outreach

-


Emergency Service / Special Operations Division

Trustee

Siu Lam


Critical Response Command

Trustee -

Strategic Response Group 1 Delegate

-

Strategic Response Group 2 Delegate

-

Strategic Response Group 3 Delegate

-

Strategic Response Group 4 Delegate

Kaisser Surriga


Detective Bureau

Trustee - Crime Scene


Counterterrorism Bureau

Trustee -


Intelligence Bureau

Intelligence Bureau Vesey Street Delegate

-

Intelligence Bureau B A T Delegate

Kenny Ngai


Information and Technology Bureau

Trustee

Edward Leung


Transportation Bureau

Trustee

Philip Ng

Traffic Management Task Force

Allan Wan


Training Bureau

Trustee

William Chien


Police Academy

Christopher Wong


Police Academy Drivers Training

Johnson Lew


Internal Affairs Bureau

Trustee

Manny Chang