NYPD  ASIAN JADE SOCIETY
Executive Board and Delegates Meeting, Specific Day and date, Time, Location to be Determined.
Looking to complete Delegate List before meeting.
If You are interested in a Delegate Position Please contact me
@ eugene.canapi@gmail.com-text me at 6465337046

Manhattan South

Manhattan South Trustee
Leslie Chan

1st Precinct Delegate - Jimmy Wong
  5th Precinct Delegate - Alex Lee
  7th Precinct Delegate - Manny Chan
  9th Precinct Delegate - Victor Yee
10th Precinct Delegate -
13th Precinct Delegate -
MTN Precinct Delegate -
17th Precinct Delegate - Martin Chen
MTS Precinct  Delegate -

Times Square Unit Delegate(s) -
Yan Kit Poon, Edwin Li, Carlos Amaya

 Manhattan North

  Manhattan North Trustee
Tony Hum

19th Precinct Delegate - Jonathan Lee
20th Precinct Delegate -
CPP  Precinct Delegate -
Jonathan Chin
23rd Precinct Delegate -
Wen Zheng
24th Precinct Delegate -
Harry Cai
25th Precinct Delegate -
26th Precinct Delegate -
28th Precinct Delegate - Tian You Liang
30th Precinct Delegate -
33rd Precinct Delegate -
Peter Yip
34th Precinct Delegate -
Henry Chao

Bronx

  Bronx Trustee
Enoch Law

41st Precinct Delegate -
42nd Precinct Delegate -
43rd Precinct Delegate -
Kevin Lo
44th Precinct Delegate -
45th Precinct Delegate -
46th Precinct Delegate -
Tung Wong
47th Precinct Delegate -
48th Precinct Delegate -
Efrain Morales
50th Precinct Delegate -
52nd Precinct Delegate -
Wai Ming Pun

 

 Brooklyn South

 Brooklyn South Trustee
Nelson Chan

60th Precinct Delegate -
61st Precinct Delegate -
Robert Chan
62nd Precinct Delegate -
63rd Precinct Delegate -
66th Precinct Delegate -
67th Precinct Delegate -
68th Precinct Delegate -
69th Precinct Delegate -
70th Precinct Delegate -
71st Precinct Delegate -
Lap Lee
72nd Precinct Delegate -
76th Precinct Delegate -
Man Lee
78th Precinct Delegate -

  Brooklyn North

 Brooklyn North Trustee

73rd Precinct Delegate -
75th Precinct Delegate -
77th Precinct Delegate -
79th Precinct Delegate - Arnold Chow
81st Precinct Delegate -
83rd Precinct Delegate -
84th Precinct Delegate -
Will Huang
88th Precinct Delegate -
90th Precinct Delegate -
94thPrecinct Delegate -

  Queens South

 Queens South Trustee

101st Precinct Delegate -
102nd Precinct Delegate -
103rd Precinct Delegate - Alexander Wong
105th Precinct Delegate -
105th Precinct Delegate -
106th Precinct Delegate -
107th Precinct Delegate -
113th Precinct Delegate -

Queens North

Queens North Trustee
Tom Wen

104th Precinct Delegate -
108th Precinct Delegate -
Jack Wu
109th Precinct Delegate - Eric Ma
110th Precinct Delegate -
Mayra Centeno
111th Precinct Delegate -
112th Precinct Delegate -
114th Precinct Delegate -
115th Precinct Delegate -
Ron Chen

 

  Staten Island

 Staten Island Trustee

120th Precinct Delegate -
121st Precinct Delegate -
122nd Precinct Delegate - Victor Pal
123rd Precinct Delegate -

Housing Bureau
Trustee - Robert Chung

Brooklyn Boro

Public Service Area (PSA) 1 Delegate -
Public Service Area (PSA) 2 Delegate -
Public Service Area (PSA) 3 Delegate - PO Sujit Nair

Manhattan Boro

Public Service Area (PSA) 4 Delegate -
Public Service Area (PSA) 5 Delegate -
Public Service Area (PSA) 6 Delegate -

Bronx/Queens Boro

Public Service Area (PSA) 7 Delegate -
Public Service Area (PSA) 8 Delegate -
Public Service Area (PSA) 9 Delegate -

 Transit Bureau

Transit Borough Manhattan Trustee

Transit District (TD) 1 Delegate - Hanjie Liu
Transit District (TD) 2 Delegate -
Transit District (TD) 3 Delegate - Keith Yeung
Transit District (TD) 4 Delegate -
Andrew Chin



Transit Borough Bronx/Queens Trustee -

Transit District (TD) 11 Delegate -
Transit District (TD) 12 Delegate -
Transit District (TD) 20 Delegate -
Transit District (TD) 23 Delegate -


Transit Borough Brooklyn Trustee -

Transit District (TD) 30 Delegate -
Billy Wong
Transit District (TD) 32 Delegate -
Transit District (TD) 33 Delegate -
Transit District (TD) 34 Delegate -

Transit Bureau Homeless Outreach -
Penny Wang

 Emergency Service / Special Operations Division
Trustee - Siu Lam

 Critical Response Command
Trustee -
Strategic Response Group 1
Delegate -

Strategic Response Group 2 Delegate -
Strategic Response Group 3
Delegate -
Strategic Response Group 4
Delegate - Kaisser Surriga

Detective Bureau
Trustee - Edward Ng - Crime Scene

Counterterrorism Bureau
Trustee -

Intelligence Bureau

Intelligence Bureau Vesey Street Delegate -
Intelligence Bureau B A T Delegate - Kenny Ngai
  

Information and Technology Bureau
Trustee - Edward Leung

Transportation Bureau
Trustee - Philip Ng

    Training Bureau
Trustee - William Chien
Police Academy - Christopher Wong
Police Academy Drivers Training -
 
Johnson Lew

Internal Affairs Bureau
Trustee - Manny Chang